women

back to Tour of the Gila Hub Page

2012 SRAM Tour of the Gila – Women’s Roster
301 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO
302 Veronique Fortin Team TIBCO
303 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO
304 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO
306 Lindsay Myers * Team TIBCO
308 Tara Whitten Team TIBCO
311 Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
312 Lex Albrecht * Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
313 Anna Barensfeld Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
314 Emma Grant * Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
315 Courteney Lowe * Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
316 Carmen Small Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
317 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
321 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS
322 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS
323 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS
324 Christina Gokey-Smith NOW and Novartis for MS
325 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS
326 Ashley James * NOW and Novartis for MS
327 Elizabeth ‘Beth’ Newell NOW and Novartis for MS
328 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis for MS
331 Kristin Armstrong Exergy TWENTY12
332 Jacquelyn Crowell * Exergy TWENTY12
333 Andrea Dvorak Exergy TWENTY12
334 Heather Logan Springer Exergy TWENTY12
335 Pascale Schnider Exergy TWENTY12
336 Alison Tetrick Exergy TWENTY12
337 Tayler Wiles * Exergy TWENTY12
341 Kathryn Donovan FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
342 Julie Anne Cutts FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
343 Amy Dombroski * FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
344 Mary Maroon FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
345 Amy Mcguire FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
346 Loren Rowney * FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
347 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
348 Kaelly Simpson FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
351 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racing
352 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racing
353 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racing
354 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racing
355 Jen Weinbrecht Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racing
356 Alisha Welsh Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racing
361 Julie Emmerman Landis/Trek
362 Melanie Colavito Landis/Trek
363 Kathryn Hunter Landis/Trek
364 Natalie Koch Landis/Trek
365 Caitlin Laroche * Landis/Trek
371 Moriah Macgregor Colavita-espnW Pro Cycling
372 Kathryn Bertine Colavita-espnW Pro Cycling
373 Joanie Caron Colavita-espnW Pro Cycling
374 Jamie Dinkins Bookwalter Colavita-espnW Pro Cycling
375 Jasmin Glaesser * Colavita-espnW Pro Cycling
376 Leah Guloien Colavita-espnW Pro Cycling
377 Mary Zider Colavita-espnW Pro Cycling
381 Anne Donley Boulder Orthopedic
382 Rachel Cieslewicz Canyon Bicycles
383 Sheila Cousins Morgan Stanley Specialized
384 Kimberley Turner * Naked Women’s Racing
385 Rachel Scott Naked Women’s Racing pb TriBella
386 Catherine Johnson Panache
387 Kimberly Gialdini Psimet Racing Team
388 Stacy Mosora Scarlet Fire Racing
391 Amy Charity Steamboat Velo p/b MOOTS
392 Maria Louisa Calle Williams Colombian National Team
* :under26 rider