time trial

Back to Exergy Tour hub page

Download 2012 Exergy Tour time trial start times (PDF)

Exergy Tour Stage 2 Time Trial Start Times
1 10:55 AM DE NYS Sofie Sengers Ladies Cycling Team (SLT)
2 10:56 AM LEE Yu Hsuan Axman Team Taiwan (ATT)
3 10:57 AM UEBELHART Jessica Forno D’Asolo Colavita (FCL)
4 10:58 AM ROCKX Anouk Sengers Ladies Cycling Team (SLT)
5 10:59 AM GAGGIOLI Whitney Forno D’Asolo Colavita (FCL)
6 11:00 AM GALLOWAY Myfanwy Faren Honda Team (FHT)
7 11:01 AM BERTINE Kathryn EspnW Pro Cycling (ESW)
8 11:02 AM ROWNEY Loren Team Specialized-lululemon (SLU)
9 11:03 AM BUYL Kimberly Sengers Ladies Cycling Team (SLT)
10 11:04 AM GOSS Belinda ABUS Nutrixxion (NXX)
11 11:05 AM ALBERSHARDT Addyson NOW and Novartis for MS (NOW)
12 11:06 AM PURCELL Jennifer Team Tibco – To the Top (TIB)
13 11:07 AM DONOVAN Kathryn EspnW Pro Cycling (ESW)
14 11:08 AM ROORDA Stephanie Canadian National Team (CAN)
15 11:09 AM WERNER Rebecca Primal/MapMyRide p/b BH Bikes Pro Women’s racing (PMR)
16 11:10 AM HUANG Ho Hsun Axman Team Taiwan (ATT)
17 11:11 AM MACGREGOR Moriah EspnW Pro Cycling (ESW)
18 11:12 AM PIERCE Amber Diadora-Pasta Zara (DPZ)
19 11:13 AM STACHER Ally Team Specialized-lululemon (SLU)
20 11:14 AM FRY Rowena GreenEdge-AIS (GEW)
21 11:15 AM GOKEY-SMITH Christina NOW and Novartis for MS (NOW)
22 11:16 AM FAHLIN Emilia Team Specialized-lululemon (SLU)
23 11:17 AM WELSH Alisha Primal/MapMyRide p/b BH Bikes Pro Women’s racing (PMR)
24 11:18 AM VAN SEVEREN Celine Sengers Ladies Cycling Team (SLT)
25 11:19 AM HOHL Jennifer Faren Honda Team (FHT)
26 11:20 AM KURTH Jackie Primal/MapMyRide p/b BH Bikes Pro Women’s racing (PMR)
27 11:21 AM NADALUTTI Chiara Faren Honda Team (FHT)
28 11:22 AM BRONZINI Giorgia Diadora-Pasta Zara (DPZ)
29 11:23 AM HSIAO Mei Yu Axman Team Taiwan (ATT)
30 11:24 AM BEYEN Ine Topsport Vlaanderen-Ridley 2012 (VLL)
31 11:25 AM OLIVEIRA Flavia Forno D’Asolo Colavita (FCL)
32 11:26 AM LUPERINI Fabiana Faren Honda Team (FHT)
33 11:27 AM RAMSDEN Denise Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (OPC)
34 11:28 AM GULOIEN Leah EspnW Pro Cycling (ESW)
35 11:29 AM D’ETTORRE Alessandra Diadora-Pasta Zara (DPZ)
36 11:30 AM RACCHETTO Liza Forno D’Asolo Colavita (FCL)
37 11:31 AM SANDERS Anna Primal/MapMyRide p/b BH Bikes Pro Women’s racing (PMR)
38 11:32 AM BELMANS Els Topsport Vlaanderen-Ridley 2012 (VLL)
39 11:33 AM GILMORE Rochelle Faren Honda Team (FHT)
40 11:34 AM LASASSO Kristen Primal/MapMyRide p/b BH Bikes Pro Women’s racing (PMR)
41 11:35 AM JÖHREND Marlen ABUS Nutrixxion (NXX)
42 11:36 AM WEINBRECHT Jen Primal/MapMyRide p/b BH Bikes Pro Women’s racing (PMR)
43 11:37 AM CANUEL Karol-Ann Canadian National Team (CAN)
44 11:38 AM CARON Joanie EspnW Pro Cycling (ESW)
45 11:39 AM LOWE Courteney Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (OPC)
46 11:40 AM ZIDER Mary EspnW Pro Cycling (ESW)
47 11:41 AM POLSPOEL Maaike Topsport Vlaanderen-Ridley 2012 (VLL)
48 11:42 AM COOKE Nicole Faren Honda Team (FHT)
49 11:43 AM HÄUSLER Claudia GreenEdge-AIS (GEW)
50 11:44 AM NEWELL Elizabeth NOW and Novartis for MS (NOW)
51 11:45 AM MACKIE Emma ABUS Nutrixxion (NXX)
52 11:46 AM DVORAK Andrea Exergy Twenty12 (EXG)
53 11:47 AM D’HOORE Jolien Topsport Vlaanderen-Ridley 2012 (VLL)
54 11:48 AM MYERS Lindsay Team Tibco – To the Top (TIB)
55 11:49 AM NUMAINVILLE Joelle Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (OPC)
56 11:50 AM DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen-Ridley 2012 (VLL)
57 11:51 AM KACHOREK Emily Primal/MapMyRide p/b BH Bikes Pro Women’s racing (PMR)
58 11:52 AM SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca ABUS Nutrixxion (NXX)
59 11:53 AM GORRY Devon NOW and Novartis for MS (NOW)
60 11:54 AM DINKINS-BOOKWALTER Jamie EspnW Pro Cycling (ESW)
61 11:55 AM BATAGELJ Polona Diadora-Pasta Zara (DPZ)
62 11:56 AM SAMPLONIUS Anne NOW and Novartis for MS (NOW)
63 11:57 AM SCHREURS Gerrike Sengers Ladies Cycling Team (SLT)
64 11:58 AM CILVINAITE Inga Diadora-Pasta Zara (DPZ)
65 11:59 AM MILLER Amanda Team Tibco – To the Top (TIB)
66 12:00 PM TETRICK Alison Exergy Twenty12 (EXG)
67 12:01 PM CALLE Maria-Luisa EspnW Pro Cycling (ESW)
68 12:02 PM DILLON Olivia NOW and Novartis for MS (NOW)
69 12:03 PM BEVERIDGE Julie Canadian National Team (CAN)
70 12:04 PM WILES Tayler Exergy Twenty12 (EXG)
71 12:05 PM MACLEAN Jessie GreenEdge-AIS (GEW)
72 12:06 PM FARINA Robin NOW and Novartis for MS (NOW)
73 12:07 PM SMALL Carmen Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (OPC)
74 12:08 PM MCGRATH Kristin Exergy Twenty12 (EXG)
75 12:09 PM RHODES Alexis GreenEdge-AIS (GEW)
76 12:10 PM SAARELAINEN Sari Forno D’Asolo Colavita (FCL)
77 12:11 PM SHAW Rhae-Christie Exergy Twenty12 (EXG)
78 12:12 PM GLAESSER Jasmin Canadian National Team (CAN)
79 12:13 PM ALBRECHT Lex Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (OPC)
80 12:14 PM CROMWELL Tiffany GreenEdge-AIS (GEW)
81 12:15 PM HALL Lauren Team Tibco – To the Top (TIB)
82 12:16 PM HOLCOMB Janel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (OPC)
83 12:17 PM CROWELL Jacquelyn Exergy Twenty12 (EXG)
84 12:18 PM KIRCHMANN Leah Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (OPC)
85 12:19 PM GUARNIER Megan Team Tibco – To the Top (TIB)
86 12:20 PM BROWN Laura Canadian National Team (CAN)
87 12:21 PM CLIFF-RYAN Theresa Exergy Twenty12 (EXG)
88 12:22 PM NEBEN Amber Team Specialized-lululemon (SLU)
89 12:23 PM NEYLAN Rachel ABUS Nutrixxion (NXX)
90 12:24 PM WORRACK Trixi Team Specialized-lululemon (SLU)
91 12:25 PM WILCOXSON Jade Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (OPC)
92 12:26 PM GILLOW Shara GreenEdge-AIS (GEW)
93 12:27 PM STEVENS Evelyn Team Specialized-lululemon (SLU)
94 12:28 PM POWERS Alison NOW and Novartis for MS (NOW)
95 12:30 PM HUGHES Clara Team Specialized-lululemon (SLU)
96 12:32 PM CARLETON Gillian Canadian National Team (CAN)
97 12:34 PM WHITTEN Tara Team Tibco – To the Top (TIB)
98 12:36 PM TEUTENBERG Ina Yoko Team Specialized-lululemon (SLU)