roster

Back to Exergy Tour hub page

2012 Exergy Tour roster
Diadora Pasta – Zara (ITA) – DPZ
1 Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) Diadora Pasta-Zara
2 Polona Batagelj (SLO) *
3 Inga Cilvinaite (LIT)
4 Alessandra D’ettorre (ITA)
5 Amber Pierce (USA)
Exergy TWENTY12 (USA) – EXG
11 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Exergy TWENTY12
12 Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)
13 Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) *
14 Andrea Dvorak (USA)
15 Krisin McGrath (USA)
16 Alison Tetrick (USA)
17 Rhae-Christie Shaw (CAN)
18 Tayler Wiles (USA) *
Faren Honda Team (ITA) – FHT
21 Nicole Cooke (GBR) Faren Honda
22 Fabiana Luperini (ITA)
23 Jennifer Hohl (SUI)
24 Rochelle Gilmore (AUS)
25 Myfanwy Galloway (AUS) *
26 Chiara Nadalutti (ITA)
Team Specialized-lululemon (GER) – SLU
31 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon
32 Clara Hughes (CAN)
33 Ina Teutenberg (GER)
34 Amber Neben (USA)
35 Loren Rowney (AUS) *
36 Trixi Worrack (GER)
37 Emilia Fahlin (SWE) *
38 Ally Stacher (USA)
Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team (AUS) – GEW
41 Claudia Hausler (GER) Orica-GreenEdge
42 Shara Gillow (AUS)
43 Rowena Fry (AUS)
44 Alexis Rhodes (AUS)
45 Jessie MacLean (AUS)
46 Tiffany Cromwell (AUS)
Topsport Vlaanderen – Ridley 2012 (BEL) – VLL
51 Maaike Polspoel(BEL) * Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
52 Else Belmans (BEL)
53 Ine Beyen (BEL)
54 Jolien d’Hoore (BEL)
55 Kelly Druyts (BEL) *
Forno D’Asolo Colavita (ITA) – FCL
61 Flavia Oliveira (BRA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
62 Whitney Gaggioli (USA) *
63 Sari Saarelainen (FIN)
64 Jessica Uebelhart (SUI) *
65 Liza Rachetto (USA)
ABUS Nutrixxion (GER) – NXX
71 Belinda Goss (AUS) ABUS Nutrixxion
72 Emma Mackie (AUS)
73 Rachel Neylan (AUS)
74 Marlen Johrend (GER)
75 Ana-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team (BEL) – SLT
81 Kimberly Buyl (BEL) * Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
82 Sofie De Nijs (BEL)
83 Celine Vanseveren (BEL) *
84 Anouk Rockx (NED) *
85 Geerike Schreurs (NED)
Axman Team Taiwan (TPE) – ATT
91 Mei-Yu Hsiao (TPE) Axman Taiwan Team
92 Ho-Hsun Huang (TPE)
93 Hsiao-Chia Tseng (TPE)
94 Yu-Hsuan Lee (TPE) *
95 Chia-Hui Lin (TPE) *
TIBCO – To the Top (USA) – TIB
101 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO-To The Top
102 Tara Whitten (CAN)
103 Amanda Miller (USA)
104 Jennifer Purcell (USA)
105 Lauren Hall (USA)
106 Jennifer Wheeler (USA)
107 Lindsay Myers (USA) *
108 Kendall Ryan (USA) *
Canadian National Team (CAN) – CAN
111 Julie Beveridge (CAN) * Canadian National Team
112 Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) *
113 Jasmin Glaesser (CAN) *
114 Gillian Carleton (CAN) *
115 Stephanie Roorda (CAN)
116 Laura Brown (CAN)
117 Annie Ewart (CAN) *
Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (USA) – OPT
121 Janel Holcomb (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
122 Joëlle Numainville (CAN)
123 Leah Kirchmann (CAN) *
124 Carmen Small (USA)
125 Denise Ramsden (CAN) *
126 Jade Wilcoxson (USA)
127 Lex Albrecht (CAN)
128 Courteney Lowe (NZL) *
NOW and Novartis for MS (USA) – NOW
131 Alison Powers (USA) NOW and Novartis for MS
132 Olivia Dillon (IRL)
133 Robin Farina (USA)
134 Christina Gokey-Smith (USA)
135 Devon Gorry (USA)
136 Addyson Alberhart (USA) *
137 Beth Newell (USA)
138 Anne Samplonius (CAN)
Colavita – espnW (USA) – ESW
141 Kathryn Bertine (SKN) Colavita - espnW
142 Joanie Caron (CAN)
143 Jamie Dinkins-Bookwalter (USA)
144 Leah Guloien (CAN)
145 Moriah MacGregor (CAN)
146 Kathryn Donovan (USA)
147 Maria-Luisa Calle (COL)
148 Mary Zider (USA)
Primal / MapMyRide powered by BH Bikes (USA) – PMR
151 Emily Kachorek (USA) Primal/MapMyRide
152 Kristen LaSasso (USA)
153 Rebecca Werner (AUS) *
154 Alisha Welsh (USA)
155 Jen Weinbrecht (USA)
156 Anna Sanders (USA)
157 Jackie Kurth (USA)
* : under 23 rider